LIVE Championship Scoreboard

2019 Championship Flight Live Scoreboard

 

Sat. Score#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9Front 9#10#11#12#13#14#15#16#17#18Back 9Total
4435454343654434443536
Belliveau/Bilodeau65-7-8-8-9-9-9-9-9-10-10-11-12-13-13-13-14-15-14-15
Arsenault/Shalla68-4-3-3-4-4-3-4-4-4-4-3-4-5-5-5-6-6-5-5
Bragagnolo/Legault68-4-5-5-6-7-8-9-9-10-10-11-11-11-11-11-12-11-11-12
MacInnes/Chase70-3-2-2-4-4-5-5-5-6-6-6-6-7-8-8-8-8-8-8
Dubeau/Vickers70-2-3-4-4-4-4-4-5-5-5-5-5-6-6-4-4-5-5-5
Hofferd/Cave70-2-2-2-3-4-4-4-4-4-4-5-5-6-6-7-7-8-8-9
Richard/Nadeau71-1-1-1-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-4-4-5-5-4-5-5-5-6
Brouillard/Fell71-2-2-2-3-3-4-4-4-5-5-5-6-7-7-7-7-7-7-6
Brousseau/Verreault71-2-2-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-2-2-2-1-1-1-1-1
Sullivan, G/Sullivan, S71-2-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-4-4-4-4-4-5-6
Charette/Boissoneault72EEE-2-2-1-1-1-1-1-1EEE+1+2+2+3+2
Morissette/Guenette72EEEEEEEE+1+1+1+2+2+2+2+2+1+1E